Transfer

    We offer comprehensive transfer services to and from the major cities in Myanmar, with car sizes ranging from private Saloon 4seater to mini bus and large coach. Our prices are competitive, our cars are in excellent conditions, our drivers are experienced, and our services are simply unbeatable.
    Please let us know the proposal route, date of travel and number of participants. We will send you the quotation and our best offers.
    You also can find below a list of sample price/ car conditions and some image of our car/ minibus/ coach on selected routes. If you require a customized itinerary, please contact us for further details.

    RouteSaloon 4seaterHiace 9seaterMini bus 24seater29seater45seater
    Yangon airport Transfer3036445056
    Yangon half day3852636880
    Yangon full day517398113128
    Yangon – Kyaikhtiyo – Yangon (2 days)190240380430480
    Bagan full day4065105116155
    Bagan – Popa – Bagan4372123140190
    Bagan – Mandalay133181320360475
    Mandalay full day4464115144182
    Mandalay-Monywa – Pakkoku – Bagan drop off216315517750750
    Mandalay – Pyin Oo Lwin6892180290290
    Heho airport – Nyaung Shwe255095130145
    Nyaung Shwe – Taungyi – Kakku – Nyaung Shwe65110180200210

     

    The price include all parking fee, experience licensed drivers
    Our cars are always in great condition, cleaned condition.

    Leave a Comment

    Rate: